Who Is the Sky? Tour: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(→‎Tour dates (Work In Progress): finished adding US dates)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|[[Event:2025-09-16|September 16, 2025]]
|[[Event:2025-09-16|September 16, 2025]]
|[[Pittsburgh]]
|[[Pittsburgh]]
| rowspan="22" |[[United States]]
| rowspan="21" |[[United States]]
|[[Benedum Center for the Performing Arts]]
|[[Benedum Center for the Performing Arts]]
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 18:
|[[Columbus]]
|[[Columbus]]
|[[Mershon Auditorium]]
|[[Mershon Auditorium]]
|-
|[[Event:2025-09-19|September 19, 2025]]
|[[Akron]]
|[[Civic Theatre]]
|-
|-
|[[Event:2025-09-21|September 21, 2025]]
|[[Event:2025-09-21|September 21, 2025]]
Line 194: Line 190:
|[[Perth]]
|[[Perth]]
|
|
|}
=== Cancelled Shows ===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
! width="150" |Date
! width="150" |City
! width="150" |Country
! width="275" |Venue
|-
|[[Event:2025-09-19|September 19, 2025]]
|[[Akron]]
|[[United States]]
|[[Civic Theatre]]
|}
|}