Who Is the Sky? Tour: Difference between revisions

Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
|[[Event:2025-10-11|October 11, 2025]]
|[[Event:2025-10-11|October 11, 2025]]
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
Line 85: Line 80:
| colspan="4" style="background:#ddd;" |'''Australia & New Zealand'''
| colspan="4" style="background:#ddd;" |'''Australia & New Zealand'''
|-
|-
|June 7, 2016
|[[Event:2026-01-14|January 14, 2026]]
|[[Eugene, Oregon|Eugene]]
|[[Eugene, Oregon|Eugene]]
| rowspan="13" |United States
| rowspan="13" |United States
|[[Cuthbert Amphitheater]]
|[[Cuthbert Amphitheater]]
|-
|-
|June 13, 2016
|[[Event:2026-01-17|January 17, 2026]]
| rowspan="2" |[[San Diego]]
| rowspan="2" |[[San Diego]]
| rowspan="2" |Humphreys Concerts By the Bay
| rowspan="2" |Humphreys Concerts By the Bay
|-
|-
|June 14, 2016
|[[Event:2026-01-14|January 21, 2026]]
|-
|-
|June 19, 2016
|[[Event:2026-01-14|January 22, 2026]]
|[[Morrison, Colorado|Morrison]]
|[[Morrison, Colorado|Morrison]]
|[[Red Rocks Amphitheatre]]
|[[Red Rocks Amphitheatre]]
|}
|}